Student artwork can be found on all levels of Main Building.
Green Spaces Outside of Main
- Wesley Bull, Interdisciplinary Sculpture (outside of Corpus Christi Church)
- Billie Murray, Ceramics (Landscape areas between Main Building and Brown Center)
Lower Level
Main 0 Gallery
- Sunny Fincham, Photography
- Evan Jensen, Photography
- Aislinn Lopez Gualim, Photography
- Wen Yi Su, Photography
Lower Level Rooms
- Erin Kennedy, Photography (Main 0020)
- Christopher Hall, Photography (Main 010. Christopher's work will also be shown in Decker/Meyerhoff Gallery in Fox Building.)
- Tanya Kovacevic, Photography (Main 010)
- Hyungwon Oh, Photography (Main 010)
- Meaghan Shaheen, Photography (Main 020)
- Christopher Pfeiffer Main, Photography (080)
First Floor
Front Hallway
Jessica Laudadio, Photography
Main Court
- Nina Pauciulo, Fiber
Main 110
- Victoria Gehring, Painting
- Seoin Jung, General Fine Arts
- Joo Young Park, Painting
- Lydia Rothkopf, General Fine Arts
- Kobe Sullivan, Drawing
- Lucas Warden, General Fine Arts
- Ryze Xu, Ceramics
Second Floor
Main 2 Balcony
- Zachary Morhaim, General Fine Arts
Main 200
- Daylin Chess, Painting
- Hee Kyung Kim, General Fine Arts
- Dawn Dong Ju Lee, General Fine Arts
Main 230
- Pearson Chambers, Painting
- Justin Darrow, Painting
Main 250
- Lillian DeHart, Painting
- Xavier Lightfoot, Painting
- Ziqi Liu, General Fine Arts
- Abigail Tanner, General Fine Arts
Third Floor
Main 310
- Gillian DeOliveira, General Fine Arts
- Jong Won Hwang, General Fine Arts
- Kendra Lewis, General Fine Arts
- Sydney Naradzay. General Fine Arts
Main 330
- Inhyung Choi, General Fine Arts
- Jimin Oh, Painting
- Sangun Park, Painting
- Yanbo Wang, Painting
- Max Woods, General Fine Arts
Main 350
- Spencer Beals, General Fine Arts
- Julia Gould, Painting (Julia's work will also be on display in the Decker/Meyerhoff Gallery in Fox Building)
- Graham Martini, Painting
- Gavin McSkeane, Painting
- Chloe Mosbacher, Painting
Main 360
- Danielle Kunkel, General Fine Arts
- Jinsang Yang, Painting